Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuse Cut Section,He And Smk Cut Section,Primary Cart,Walkie Talkie,Flex Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4487317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KESHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 16:22:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 14:12:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS | - | 23-01-2024 10:25:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KESHAV ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Fuse Cut Section,He and Smk Cut Section,Primary Cart,Walkie Talkie,Flex Board | 83162.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Fuse Cut Section,He and Smk Cut Section,Primary Cart,Walkie Talkie,Flex Board | 87825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S. MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Fuse Cut Section,He and Smk Cut Section,Primary Cart,Walkie Talkie,Flex Board | 92825.00 | L3 |