Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 17/2025 26 Certain Repair To E/M Installations And Guard Post At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Certain Repair To E/M Installations And Guard Post At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_711666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848630 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-02/2023-24 post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Post construction att to certain buildings at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-34/2023-24 repair to certain e/m installation guard post, watch tower and misc work at tbrl range and tbrl colony at ramgarh
Repair to certain e/m installation guard post, watch tower and misc work at tbrl range and tbrl colony at ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-88/2023-24 periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-111/2024-25 certain/misc repair and periodical service to boundary walls, compound walls, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain/misc repair and periodical service to boundary walls, compound walls, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-87/2023-24 periodical services to certain buildings in zone-ii to vii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain buildings in zone-ii to vii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-31/2025-26 periodical services to perimeter wall/boundary walls, compound walls, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to perimeter wall/boundary walls, compound walls, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-16/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone-i, aag, sws and domestic area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-102/2024-25 periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Periodical services to certain building in zone- ii to zone-viii and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type