Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.429/24 Concreting Works To Cheeramkunnu Karippelil Footpath Ward No.09 Rs.2.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.429/24 Concreting Works To Cheeramkunnu Karippelil Footpath Ward No.09 Rs.2.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_61 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.40/24-construction of ladies friendly lounge - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.40/24-construction of ladies friendly lounge - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.120/24-retarring works to cheeramkunnu thazhathuvayal road - ward no.09 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.120/24-retarring works to cheeramkunnu thazhathuvayal road - ward no.09 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.119/24 -re tarring works to cheeramkunnu murani road - ward no.09 - rs.20.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.119/24 -re tarring works to cheeramkunnu murani road - ward no.09 - rs.20.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.435/24 - retarringworks to pallikkamoola kappikkunnu road - ward no.17 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.435/24 - retarringworks to pallikkamoola kappikkunnu road - ward no.17 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.217/24-kongiyamabam colony lakshmi footpath concrete - ward 18 - rs.3.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.217/24-kongiyamabam colony lakshmi footpath concrete - ward 18 - rs.3.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.117/24-tarring works to chandrasekharan nair mattyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.117/24-tarring works to chandrasekharan nair mattyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.216/24-concreting works to nediyancheri smashanam footpath - ward no.17 - rs.450000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.216/24-concreting works to nediyancheri smashanam footpath - ward no.17 - rs.450000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.30/24 - renovation of kolagappara up school - rs.4.50 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.30/24 - renovation of kolagappara up school - rs.4.50 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type