Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Carpet Road Anand Vihar Colony First And Second Jointly Hanumangarh Junction
|
| Description |
Construction Of Carpet Road Anand Vihar Colony First And Second Jointly Hanumangarh Junction
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_367759_16 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 39/2023-24 (12933-41 Date 15.09.2023) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 98720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Municipal Council Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreCarpet road construction work new canal colony ward no. 50 hanumangarh junction
Carpet road construction work new canal colony ward no. 50 hanumangarh junction
Read moreCarpet road work from cc road of idsmt colony to bissa market hanumangarh junction
Carpet road work from cc road of idsmt colony to bissa market hanumangarh junction
Read moreConstruction work of carpet road at transport nagar bypass road hanumangarh junction
Construction work of carpet road at transport nagar bypass road hanumangarh junction
Read moreResurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreResurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreCarpet road construction work sector no. 4 various streets of ward no. 06 hanumangarh junction
Carpet road construction work sector no. 4 various streets of ward no. 06 hanumangarh junction
Read moreRepair of colony boundary wall of anand vihar colony, mcl hq.
Repair of colony boundary wall of anand vihar colony, mcl hq.
Read moreCarpet road repair work from ratandeep school road to green park road to transformer ward no. 54 hanumangarh junction
Carpet road repair work from ratandeep school road to green park road to transformer ward no. 54 hanumangarh junction
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drains in mansa colony (tiwari colony), ward no. 19, hanumangarh junction.
Construction of cc road and drains in mansa colony (tiwari colony), ward no. 19, hanumangarh junction.
Read moreof your Industry type