Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 800 A Salt Electronica Colkatta Make Nflp Type. Acb Switch 440 V, Si.No M/Ltp/054 Of Nudkurkee Feeder Breaker No 3 Under Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 800 A Salt Electronica Colkatta Make Nflp Type. Acb Switch 440 V, Si.No M/Ltp/054 Of Nudkurkee Feeder Breaker No 3 Under Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/113 dt 22.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355068 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 800 a salt electronica colkatta make nflp type. acb switch 440v, si.no- m/ltp/054 of nudkurkee feeder breaker no-3 under abocp mine
Repairing and overhauling of 800 a salt electronica colkatta make nflp type. acb switch 440v, si.no- m/ltp/054 of nudkurkee feeder breaker no-3 under abocp mine
Read more(a) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 334 of 1 seam surface of main substation (b) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 338 of 2 seam surface of main substation(c) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd
(a) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 334 of 1 seam surface of main substation (b) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 338 of 2 seam surface of main substation(c) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd
Read moreRepairing / overhauling and safety protection of 200a, 440v acb sl. no.- 328 electronica 5 no substation under kuya colliery.
Repairing / overhauling and safety protection of 200a, 440v acb sl. no.- 328 electronica 5 no substation under kuya colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400amps. 440v, abc make acb sl.no.-nflp/acb/332 for controlling of lighting line of pure barora substation of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 400amps. 440v, abc make acb sl.no.-nflp/acb/332 for controlling of lighting line of pure barora
 substation of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800 a salt mine line make nflp type. acb switch 40v, sl.no- sa-784 at kessurgarh feeder breaker under abocp mine
Repairing and overhauling of 800 a salt mine line make nflp type. acb switch 40v, sl.no- sa-784 at kessurgarh feeder breaker under abocp mine
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800 a salt mine line make nflp type. acb switch 40v, sl.no- sa-784 at kessurgarh feeder breaker under abocp mine
Repairing and overhauling of 800 a salt mine line make nflp type. acb switch 40v, sl.no- sa-784 at kessurgarh feeder breaker under abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of 300amps, main line flp switch 550/440v secondary controlling switch for main surface sub-station , acb type si.no. 92 at kharkharee colliery under govindpur
Repairing of 300amps, main line flp switch 550/440v secondary controlling switch for main surface sub-station , acb type si.no. 92 at kharkharee colliery under govindpur
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of abc electrical make, 800a, 440v switch sl no nflp- acb-135 for power supply to sec-iv, matigarh township under block-ii area
Complete repairing and overhauling of abc electrical make, 800a, 440v switch sl no nflp- acb-135 for power supply to sec-iv, matigarh township under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of 500kva/11kv/440v lighting transformer sl no. 5g/15 at aambagan 15 no. domagada sub-station south govindpur colliery govindpur area iii. b. minor repairing of 800 amps. main line make nflp acb switch 550v/440v, sl. no. 04 for controlling
Repairing of 500kva/11kv/440v lighting transformer sl no. 5g/15 at aambagan 15 no. domagada sub-station south govindpur colliery govindpur area iii. b. minor repairing of 800 amps. main line make nflp acb switch 550v/440v, sl. no. 04 for controlling
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of mine line pvt. ltd. make 1200 amps. 440v lt acb. sl. no. 242 controlling of nadkhurkee coal dump and lutti pahari pandey basti of abocp mine under block-ii area
Repairing and overhauling of mine line pvt. ltd. make 1200 amps. 440v lt acb. sl. no. 242 controlling of nadkhurkee coal dump and lutti pahari pandey basti of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type