Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos Ventilation Stoppings At R V Seam At Mic Unit Under Jpc
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos Ventilation Stoppings At R V Seam At Mic Unit Under Jpc
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_329545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/MIN.A/24-25/51 Dt. 18.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhanjra Project Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341577 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreConstruction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Construction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos iron sheet ventilation stoppings for r v seam at mic under jpc
Construction of 20 nos iron sheet ventilation stoppings for r v seam at mic under jpc
Read moreConstruction of 25 nos iron sheet ventilation stoppings for r v seam at mic under jpc
Construction of 25 nos iron sheet ventilation stoppings for r v seam at mic under jpc
Read moreConstruction of 11 nos. ventilation stoppings in cm panel-26 of r-vi seam at mic under jpc
Construction of 11 nos. ventilation stoppings in cm panel-26 of r-vi seam at mic under jpc
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos sectionalisation stoppings at cm panel t7 of r v seam at mic under jpc
Construction of 05 nos sectionalisation stoppings at cm panel t7 of r v seam at mic under jpc
Read moreConstruction of 8 nos sectionalisation stoppings at cm. panel- 3a of r-v seam at mic under jpc
Construction of 8 nos sectionalisation stoppings at cm. panel- 3a of r-v seam at mic under jpc
Read moreof your Industry type