Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Zuri To Chokhewada Road Vr No. 11 Ch No. 0/000 To 3/000 Ta.Etapalli Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Zuri To Chokhewada Road Vr No. 11 Ch No. 0/000 To 3/000 Ta.Etapalli Dist.Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_GADCH_967287_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender B-1/07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 35276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In chamber of Executive Engineer (Works)Z P.Gadchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBt renewal to chandanveli tola to chandanveli road vr no. 131 km no. 0/000 to 1/000 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Bt renewal to chandanveli tola to chandanveli road vr no. 131 km no. 0/000 to 1/000 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of wbm to gundam ghotsur road vr no. 52 ch no. 0/00 to 3/500 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Construction of wbm to gundam ghotsur road vr no. 52 ch no. 0/00 to 3/500 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of punnur sewari road vr no. 105 ch no. 5/100 to 7/500 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Construction of punnur sewari road vr no. 105 ch no. 5/100 to 7/500 ta.etapalli dist.gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type