Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Printer Copy, Scan & Print
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3874290 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAZHOOR IDEAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Brother Model : BROTHER 7535DW PRINTER Title : BROTHER 7535DW PRINTER | 06-09-2023 13:28:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ROYALMATRIX ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet MFP M233sdw Printer Title : HP LaserJet MFP M233sdw Printer | 01-09-2023 13:17:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet MFP M233 Printer Series Title : HP LaserJet MFP M233 Printer Series | 06-09-2023 13:25:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | TECOM BUSINESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet MFP M233sdw Printer Title : HP LaserJet MFP M233sdw Printer | 31-08-2023 14:20:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VISWAS COMPUTERS | Make : BROTHER Model : BROTHER Title : BROTHER B7535DW | 05-09-2023 15:25:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VISWAS COMPUTERS MULTI BRAND SHOPPE | Make : BROTHRE Model : BROTHER Title : BROTHER B7535DW | 05-09-2023 15:19:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreWork regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreProviding malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Providing malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits
Read moreof your Industry type