Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Brick Lining Cannel Of Golaghati I Li Scheme Under Bishalgarh Rd Block During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Brick Work, Pcc, Plaster With Net And Other Allied Works
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Brick Lining Cannel Of Golaghati I Li Scheme Under Bishalgarh Rd Block During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Brick Work, Pcc, Plaster With Net And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWR_40666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30_EE_WRD_II_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the EE WRD II Gurkhabasti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of brick cannel of golaghati-i li scheme under bishalgarh rd block during the year 2025-26/ sh_ brick work, pcc, plaster with net and other allied works. _2nd phase_
Mtc of brick cannel of golaghati-i li scheme under bishalgarh rd block during the year 2025-26/ sh_ brick work, pcc, plaster with net and other allied works. _2nd phase_
Read moreMtc of brick cannel of nc nagar dtw scheme under bishalgarh rd block during the year 20224-25_ sh brick work, pcc, plaster with net and other allied works.
Mtc of brick cannel of nc nagar dtw scheme under bishalgarh rd block during the year 20224-25_ sh brick work, pcc, plaster with net and other allied works.
Read moreFdr_sdrf restoration of li scheme at nowabari li, golaghati-i li, golaghati-ii li, golaghati-iii, agnikumar-li, sepahijala spt li, pathalia li, gopinagar-i li, gopinagar-ii li and chandranagar-i li schemes under bishalgarh r.d block during the year
Fdr_sdrf restoration of li scheme at nowabari li, golaghati-i li, golaghati-ii li, golaghati-iii, agnikumar-li, sepahijala spt li, pathalia li, gopinagar-i li, gopinagar-ii li and chandranagar-i li schemes under bishalgarh r.d block during the year
Read moreMtc. of bishalgarh golaghati road ch. 4.00 km to 8.00 km
Protection of road side embankment by c.c wall and construction of pucca drain etc. in different patches during the year 2025-2026(2nd call).
Read moreMtc. of bishalgarh- golaghati road starting from routhkhola up to gandhi home
Grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc. under bishramganj
Read moreBrick lining with cement plaster
1st class brick lining work from 0.000 km to 0.100 km with 40 pe new bricks and from 0.100 km to 0.500km with 100 new bricks, cement plaster on both side wall with cc work on bed from 0.00km -0.500km at chandarpur pump canal in distt. sitapur includ
Read moreBrick lining with cement plaster
1st class brick lining work from 0.170 km to 1.000 km with 40 percent new bricks cement plaster on both side wall with cc work on bed from 0.00km - 1.000km at trilokpur main pump canal in distt sitapur including all cost of material labour and tp use
Read moreBrick lining and cement plaster work
First class brick lining work and cement plaster work in habibpur pump canal distt.barabanki
Read moreof your Industry type