Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Tank 500 Litre,Water Tank 300 Litre,Water Tank 200 Litre,Heat Pillar,Foot Mat Cloth
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3900042
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL POINT - 11-09-2023 20:09:48 MSE Qualified
2 MUSKAN ENTERPRISE - 11-09-2023 20:24:13 MSE Qualified
3 S N ENTERPRISE - 11-09-2023 20:41:56 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL POINT( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water Tank 500 Litre,Water Tank 300 Litre,Water Tank 200 Litre,Heat Pillar,Foot Mat Cloth 85980.00 L1
2 MUSKAN ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water Tank 500 Litre,Water Tank 300 Litre,Water Tank 200 Litre,Heat Pillar,Foot Mat Cloth 101870.00 L2
3 S N ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water Tank 500 Litre,Water Tank 300 Litre,Water Tank 200 Litre,Heat Pillar,Foot Mat Cloth 102920.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise