Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4305/2024 Improvement To Ilp At Chennai Primary School , Narayanapuram In Dn 190 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4305/2024 Improvement To Ilp At Chennai Primary School , Narayanapuram In Dn 190 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_486820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4305/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=598226 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4306/2024 improvement to chennnai primary school at narayanapuram in dn 190 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4306/2024 improvement to chennnai primary school at narayanapuram in dn 190 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4307/2024 improvement to terrace floor at chennnai primary school, narayanapuram in dn 190 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4307/2024 improvement to terrace floor at chennnai primary school, narayanapuram in dn 190 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-20/2024 road cut restoration at sri nagar main road in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-20/2024 road cut restoration at sri nagar main road in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4304/2024 providing bore well and plumbing work at kovalan nagar burial ground pc in dn-190,u-43,z-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4304/2024 providing bore well and plumbing work at kovalan nagar burial ground pc in dn-190,u-43,z-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6680/2024 providing ilp footpath work and other improvement works to night shelter at thiruvallur nagar 6th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6680/2024 providing ilp footpath work and other improvement works to night shelter at thiruvallur nagar 6th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4301/2024 proposed construction of new multipurpose hall at kannabiran koil street under councillor scheme 2024-25 in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4301/2024 proposed construction of new multipurpose hall at kannabiran koil street under councillor scheme 2024-25 in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4314/2024 improvement to muiltipurpose hall at veerathammankoil street in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4314/2024 improvement to muiltipurpose hall at veerathammankoil street in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3710/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar part2 3rd main road, sevaliyar sivaji street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3304/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at r.s. nagar nethaji street, sadagopan nagar azhagiri street, jayachandran nagar 9th street, jayachandran nagar 8th street, ragavendra colony main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreof your Industry type