Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nac Hatchback Trip,Nac Hatchback For Kms,Nac Hatchback For Hrs,Nac Hatchback For Night Charges,Nac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3942715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHARAJA TRANSPORT & ROHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 14:40:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRITHAVI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 18:11:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHARAJA TRANSPORT & ROHIT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : NAC hatchback trip,NAC hatchback for Kms,NAC hatchback for Hrs,NAC hatchback for night charges,NAC | 11722360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRITHAVI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : NAC hatchback trip,NAC hatchback for Kms,NAC hatchback for Hrs,NAC hatchback for night charges,NAC | 11975760.00 | L2 |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Supply of vehicles on monthly hire charges basis for the office of the kanakapura planning authority, kanakapura for official uses for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreHiring of nac hatchback for 10 hrs or 100 kms,hiring of nac hatchback for extra kms,hiring of nac h
Read more
of your Industry type