Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Adjusting Screw For Smgr To M/S. Bt 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Completed The Deionization Process For The Adjusting Screw Component For Smgr, Part Number A4150.31 / Drawing Number Ag 549804 R1, To Be Supplied To M/S. Bt. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Adjusting Screw, Smgr, M/S. Bt, Deionization, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adjusting Screw Complete For Smgr To M/S. Bt S Part No. A4150.31 / Drg. No. Ag 549804 R1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106325992 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245241 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106325992/viewNitPdf_4548340.pdf |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ratchet complete as per m/s. bt part no. a5403, drg. no. ag-549235 r1 for smgr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl block complete for smgr repl (bt type) drg no. am-200200 r1 pt. no. a-4150.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNotching complete to m/s. repl part no a2212 and to drg. no. ag-417258-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResistance assembly complete repl (bt type) pt.no s-2160, drg.no ag-313290 r1. or anantashree (ganz type) pt. no. g-2160a & drg. no. 9980383648803.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl block complete for smgr of m/s. repl to their part no a4150 and to drg. no am-200200-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type