Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Fixing Of Insulated Earth Mat For 33 11 Kv Sub Station Gawali Under Esd Hpsebl Padhar
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Fixing Of Insulated Earth Mat For 33 11 Kv Sub Station Gawali Under Esd Hpsebl Padhar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_91655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-31/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jogindernagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135401 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreTender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station challanu under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Tender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station challanu under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Read moreEstimate for provision of periodical services and allied works at 33 by 11 kv 11 kv switchyard at gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Estimate for provision of periodical services and allied works at 33 by 11 kv 11 kv switchyard at gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Read moreInsulated rubber mat for 33 kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Tender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Read moreTender for restoration of 33 kv ht line of bijani padhar feeder damaged due to heavy rainfall on dated 28/072025, 30/07/2025, 07/08/2025 in (e) section kunnu under esd padhar.
Tender for restoration of 33 kv ht line of bijani padhar feeder damaged due to heavy rainfall on dated 28/072025, 30/07/2025, 07/08/2025 in (e) section kunnu under esd padhar.
Read moreEstimate for removal of old underground xlpe 3 x 95 sq mm cable and laying of ht xlpe 3 x 185 sq mm cable in 33 by11 kv 2 x 3.15 mva sstn gawali under esd padhar under ed hpsebl joginder nagar
Estimate for removal of old underground xlpe 3 x 95 sq mm cable and laying of ht xlpe 3 x 185 sq mm cable in 33 by11 kv 2 x 3.15 mva sstn gawali under esd padhar under ed hpsebl joginder nagar
Read moreTender providing 33 kv isolator at jaidevi on 33 kv sundernagar feeder under esd , hpsebl sundernagar.
Tender providing 33 kv isolator at jaidevi on 33 kv sundernagar feeder under esd , hpsebl sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for replacement of damaged pcc structure of existing 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub- station saloti of 11 kv padhar feeder in electrical section local under esd, hpsebl padhar.
Estimate for replacement of damaged pcc structure of existing 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub- station saloti of 11 kv padhar feeder in electrical section local under esd, hpsebl padhar.
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of yard lighting, providing , laying of earth material with allied fittings and providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.i hpsebl manali
Tender for providing and fixing of yard lighting, providing , laying of earth material with allied fittings and providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.i hpsebl manali
Read moreof your Industry type