Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adat Gp Pr.No. 49/24 25 Kiran Enclave Road Ward 12 Tarring
|
| Description |
Adat Gp Pr.No. 49/24 25 Kiran&Amp#X0d
Enclave Road Ward 12 Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/34737/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 12862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158841 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 44/24-25 kannathu lane ward 10- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 44/24-25&#x0d kannathu lane ward 10- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 66/24-25 devithara road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 66/24-25&#x0d devithara road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent road ward 15- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 59/24-25 convent&#x0d road ward 15- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 94/24-25 anganawadis in ward 3 ward10 ward 12 ward 16- maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 94/24-25&#x0d anganawadis in ward 3 ward10 ward 12 ward&#x0d 16- maintenance
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 47/24-25 central school road ward 11- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 47/24-25 central&#x0d school road ward 11- retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no.33/24-25 ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Adat gp pr.no.33/24-25&#x0d ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25 kannikulam road maintenance ward 4- retarring
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25&#x0d kannikulam road maintenance ward 4-&#x0d retarring
Read moreAdat gp pr.no. 63/24-25 ambalamkkavu kuroorpara road 2nd stage ward 17- retarring
Adat gp pr.no. 63/24-25&#x0d ambalamkkavu kuroorpara road 2nd stage&#x0d ward 17- retarring
Read more39/24-25 adat parambil road ward 9- tarring
39/24-25 adat&#x0d parambil road ward 9- tarring
Read moreof your Industry type