Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Vv Road To Therkku Sallikulam Madha Kovil Road Km 0/0 1/660
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Vv Road To Therkku Sallikulam Madha Kovil Road Km 0/0 1/660
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_559210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1001/2025/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keelaiyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=689184 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening of sadayankadu to vadakku sallikulam road km 0/0 - 1/475 in vettaikaraniruppu panchayat
Strengthening of sadayankadu to vadakku sallikulam road km 0/0 - 1/475 in vettaikaraniruppu panchayat at keelaiyur block
Read moreStrengthening of therkku theru to buriyal ground road in kalyanaodai panchayat km 0/0-0/510
Strengthening of therkku theru to buriyal ground road in kalyanaodai panchayat km 0/0-0/510
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from chikkathoranbettam road to chinnagumanoor road km.0/0 -0/660 and strengthening the road from chikkathoranbettam road to chinnagumanoor road km.0/0 -0/660 in package no.tn04-46/2024-25
Strengthening the road from thirummalvadi by-pass road km.0/0-1/050 and strengthening the road from chikkathoranbettam road to chinnagumanoor road km.0/0 -0/660 h/o.chikkathoranapettam
Read moreStrengthening the road from konamangalam vayalveli salai km 0/0- 0/660 in mailam block
Strengthening the road from konamangalam vayalveli salai km 0/0- 0/660 in mailam block
Read moreStrengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Strengthening of road puthur to murugan kovil road km 0/0-1/820
Read moreStrengthening of road at kodiakkadu kaliamman kovil salai km 0/0-0/330(gf)
Strengthening of road at kodiakkadu kaliamman kovil salai km 0/0-0/330(gf)
Read moreStrengthening of kallikkadu pillaiyar kovil road in thuvarankurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/281
Strengthening of kallikkadu pillaiyar kovil road in thuvarankurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/281
Read moreStrengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Strengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Strengthening of rajakkamangalam branch channel road- peyodu road km 0/0 -0/660 in melasankarankuzhi vpt in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type