Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Flood Damage Repair Of Road From Sonamura Boxanagar Road (Bairagi Chowmuni) To Notun Colony. (L 1.63 Km) Portion From Ch 0.910 Km To Ch 1.63 Km Under Pwd R And B Boxanagar Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Patch Soling, Patch Wbm,Grouting, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat, Pucca Drain And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53926 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent flood damage repair of road from sonamura boxanagar road (bairagi chowmuni) to notun colony. (l- 1.63 km) portion from ch 0.00 km to ch 0.910 km under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Patch soling, patch wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from sonamura boxanagar road (fakiradula chowmuni) to sonamura boxanagar road (bardhepa) via mogabari. (l - 2.97 km) portion from ch 0.600 km to ch 1.21 km under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy
Patch soling, patch wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from sonamura boxanagar road (fakiradula chowmuni) to sonamura boxanagar road (bardhepa) via mogabari. (l - 2.97 km) portion from ch 1.21 km to ch 1.80 km under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 20
Patch soling, patch wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of different roads i) sonamura boxanagar road to kapalipara (l-1.28 km) ii) sonamura boxanagar road (boiragi chowmuhani ) to notun colony ( l - 1.63 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Construction of pucca drain stripping exess soil kuccha drain and other allied works (2nd call)
Read moreMtc of different roads i) sonamura boxanagar road to kapalipara (l-1.28 km) ii) sonamura boxanagar road (boiragi chowmuhani ) to notun colony ( l - 1.63 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Paver block toe wall group -i
Read moreMtc of road from sonamura-boxanagar road to sonamura boxanagar road via mogbari ( l-2.97 km ) under pwd rb boxanagar sub division
Patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat, and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from sonamura boxanagar road (kamalnagar phc ) to ghatigarh. (l - 1.73 km) portion from ch 1.20 km to ch 1.73 km under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Patch soling, patch wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from sonamura boxanagar road (kamalnagar phc ) to ghatigarh. (l - 1.73 km) portion from ch 0.700 km to ch 1.20 km under pwd r and b boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Patch soling, patch wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from sonamura-boxanagar road to rukhia tri junction via rukhia (l-1.100 km) (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch.0.500 km) under boxanagar pwd (r and b) sub-division for the year 2024-25
Soling, wbm3, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of roads from (i) fakiradula chowmuni to bardhepa via mogabari. (l-2.97 km) (ii) sonamura boxanagar road to mainama (l-4.64 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Mtc of roads from (i) fakiradula chowmuni to bardhepa via mogabari. (l-2.97 km) (ii) sonamura boxanagar road to mainama (l-4.64 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25/sh- construction of pucca drain and cc block protection wa
Read moreof your Industry type