Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Khera Drain From Rd 0 To 6000 Before Monsoon Season 2025.
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Khera Drain From Rd 0 To 6000 Before Monsoon Season 2025.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_442949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202568180C7F 30C6 4AE5 8133 DBFFEBE49EE3120IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHERA PATHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520368 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of khera drain from rd 0-6000 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of khera drain from rd 0-6000 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of taprion drain from rd 0 to 15000 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of taprion drain from rd 0 to 15000 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of ghel drain from rd 3.715 to 0 km before monsoon season
Internal clearance of ghel drain from rd 3.715 to 0 km before monsoon season 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance of manmati drain from rd 0 to 8469 before monsoon season 2025.
Internal clearance of manmati drain from rd 0 to 8469 before monsoon season 2025.
Read moreInternal clearance of chapprion drain from rd 0 to 21000 before monsoon season 2025.
Internal clearance of chapprion drain from rd 0 to 21000 before monsoon season 2025.
Read moreInternal clearance of tapprion drain from rd 0 to 15000 before monsoon season 2025.
Internal clearance of tapprion drain from rd 0 to 15000 before monsoon season 2025.
Read moreInternal clearance of muradnagar drain no. 1 from rd 0-9360 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of muradnagar drain no. 1 from rd 0-9360 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of shiekhpura drain no. 1 from rd 0-9900 before monsoon season 2026
Internal clearance of shiekhpura drain no. 1 from rd 0-9900 before monsoon season 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of ambala drain from rd 10400 to 0 before monsoon season 2026-27
Internal clearance of ambala drain from rd 10400 to 0 before monsoon season 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance chautang feeder from rd 0 to 6000 before flood season 2024.
Internal clearance chautang feeder from rd 0 to 6000 before flood season 2024.
Read moreof your Industry type