Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
✈️ Procurement Opportunity: 20 Ltrs S.S Air Reservoir 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 20 Ltrs S.S Air Reservoir. 🛠️ Tender Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: 20 Ltrs S.S Air Reservoir, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Finishing Varnish Tva 1410
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106349920 |
|
Reference Number |
08241235 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106573622/viewNitPdf_4843651.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Finishing varnish tva-1410 for hitachi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinishing varnish tva- 1410 5588/407
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinishing varnish tva -1410 5588/407
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinishing varnish tva-1410 for hitachi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinishing varnish tva-1410 for hitachi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinishing varnish tva-1410 c and d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type