Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Invitation For Bids: Repair Maintenance Of Sm Bk Buildings 🏗️ The Assam Rifles, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Repair And Maintenance Of Two Numbers Of Submarine Penetration Buildings (Sm Bk Bldg No. Dsp450 A And B) At Cob Piphema, 7 Assam Rifles, Nagaland. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 07, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 20,600 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Similar Construction And Repair Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion. Keywords: Repair Maintenance, Sm Bk Buildings, Assam Rifles, Mha, Central Government, Construction, Bid, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maint Of 02 Nos Sm Bk Bldg No. Dsp450 A And B At Cob Piphema Of 7 Assam Rifles
|
| Description |
Repair Maint Of 02 Nos Sm Bk Bldg No. Dsp450 A And B At Cob Piphema Of 7 Assam Rifles
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_808712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7AR/Engr/MW/2024-25/79 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piphema, Nagaland |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849926 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of pfs accn sm bk bldg no s/53 and repair/maint of pfs accn sm bk bldg no s/57 at cob nampisha of 8 ar
Repair/maint of pfs accn sm bk bldg no s/53 and repair/maint of pfs accn sm bk bldg no s/57 at cob nampisha of 8 ar
Read moreRepair maint of ch dh bldg no. dsp370 at cob piphema of 7 assam rifles
Repair maint of ch dh bldg no. dsp370 at cob piphema of 7 assam rifles
Read moreRepair/maint of 02 x sm bk pfs (bldg no. ar/11/b/2010 and ar/12/b/2010 at cob jessami of 45 assam rifles
Repair/maint of 02 x sm bk pfs (bldg no. ar/11/b/2010 and ar/12/b/2010 at cob jessami of 45 assam rifles
Read moreRepair/maint of ch/dh of awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai and repair/maint of sm bk in awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai
Repair/maint of ch/dh of awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai and repair/maint of sm bk in awangkusum cob under bn hq somsai
Read moreRepair maint and periodical servicesto bldg no ar tk sm bk40 and 41 ncl 113 ors living bk of ar bn at tkhullen cob
Repair maint and periodical servicesto bldg no ar tk sm bk40 and 41 ncl 113 ors living bk of ar bn at tkhullen cob
Read moreRepair maint of sm bk (bldg no. pmt837 (rfw bk) at bn hq ghaspani of 22 assam rifles
Repair maint of sm bk (bldg no. pmt837 (rfw bk) at bn hq ghaspani of 22 assam rifles
Read morePeriodical services with maint of sm bk
Periodical services with maint of sm bk (clk, engr, int, runner bk and mi room) bldg no. t-82,ot-46,48 and 49 of hq 27 sector ar at cc pur
Read moreRepair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 175 134 at cob s khullen
Repair maint periodical services to bldg nos. 175 134 at cob s khullen
Read moreRepair maint of sm bk bldg no pmt 822 at bn hq ghaspani of 7 assam rifles.
Repair maint of sm bk bldg no pmt 822 at bn hq ghaspani of 7 assam rifles.
Read moreRepair maint of sm bk (bldg no pmt 836) at bn hq ghaspani of 22 assam rifles.
Repair maint of sm bk (bldg no pmt 836) at bn hq ghaspani of 22 assam rifles.
Read moreof your Industry type