Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Both Sides Sprocket Drums Equalizer Bar Rollers Idlers Mountings Guards Bearings Bushings Of Bd355 Dozer P11830
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Both Sides Sprocket Drums Equalizer Bar Rollers Idlers Mountings Guards Bearings Bushings Of Bd355 Dozer P11830
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_326207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338238 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tata tmx 20-8 chain machine pin replacement (including chain links on both sides), replacement of chain sprockets (both sides), sprocket bolts, chain idlers (both sides), chain assembly with bolts, upper and lower rollers, blade cable, blade cylinde
Tata tmx 20-8 chain machine pin replacement (including chain links on both sides), replacement of chain sprockets (both sides), sprocket bolts, chain idlers (both sides), chain assembly with bolts, upper and lower rollers, blade cable, blade cylinde
Read moreRemoval of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Removal of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Read moreRemoval of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Removal of complete of undercarriage assembly i.e. track rollers, carrier rollers, track guards, idlers, sprockets, track chain along with broken bolts, repairing of damaged internal threads of mounting holes and fitment of the same supplied by n
Read moreCutting of both side track chains, dismantling of track frame, rollers, idlers, sprockets etc of d23 dozer and repairing of rhs fd assy., repairing of sel tank mountings, rear uj flange draw bar etc d355 dozer slno d19 of ashok. refer nit.
Cutting of both side track chains, dismantling of track frame, rollers, idlers, sprockets etc of d23 dozer and repairing of rhs fd assy., repairing of sel tank mountings, rear uj flange draw bar etc d355 dozer slno d19 of ashok. refer nit.
Read moreRepairing of lhs rhs tr ball and covers, stay cylinder, equalizer bar, draw bar assy. holes patch repairing of blade assy. and repairing of op cabin mountings , engine hood, side plate tilt cylinder steel pipe, guards etc of d20 dozer at ashok
Repairing of lhs rhs tr ball and covers, stay cylinder, equalizer bar, draw bar assy. holes patch repairing of blade assy. and repairing of op cabin mountings , engine hood, side plate tilt cylinder steel pipe, guards etc of d20 dozer at ashok
Read moreRepairing of pto both sides rear susps reconditioning of retainer and ring lock by cutting, repairing of spider assembly 04 nos bell crank assy ,radiator guards top tank ,fan pulley system radiator fan and tank mountings of cat777dth3 dumper of ashok
Repairing of pto both sides rear susps reconditioning of retainer and ring lock by cutting, repairing of spider assembly 04 nos bell crank assy ,radiator guards top tank ,fan pulley system radiator fan and tank mountings of cat777dth3 dumper of ashok
Read moreof your Industry type