Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Hardware Items For Fixing Stainle [Set Of Hardware Items For Fixing Stainless Steel Air Reservoir (150 Ltrs). 1. Hex. Hd. Screw M16 X 50 8.8 Conforming To Is Specification Is: 1364, Part 2 2002 And To Icf Drawing No. Icf/Std 3 5 066, Item 11, Alt. C/Nil. Qty. 04 Nos/Set. 2. Hex. Nut M16 8 Conforming To Is Specification Is: 1364, Part 3 2002 And To Icf Drawing No. Icf/Std 3 5 066, Item 12, Alt. C/Nil. Qty. 04 Nos/Set. 3. Hex. Thin Nut M16 05 Conforming To Is Specification Is: 13
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106362776 |
|
Reference Number |
78245525 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106509742/viewNitPdf_4759209.pdf |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.