Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B348 000 Yd Mr 1640/123 Gas Detection System For Bcpl
|
| Description |
Gas Detection System For Bcpl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_849554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B348-000-YD-MR-1640/123 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=893050 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b348-000-yd-mr-1641/125 - gas detection systems for bcpl
Gas detection systems for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 nucleonic level instruments for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 nucleonic level instruments for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1063/105 - ultrasonic flowmeter for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1063/105 - ultrasonic flowmeter for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1062/79 ultrasonic flowmeters for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1062/79 ultrasonic flowmeters for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3217/73 valves forged for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-wb-mr-3217/73 valves forged for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3218/74 valves cast for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-wb-mr-3218/74 valves cast for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-we-mr-3326/113 - procurement of fasteners for bcpl
Procurement of fasteners for bcpl
Read moreof your Industry type