Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Regular Retail Outlet At Km Milestone 580 To Km Milestone 595 On Nh 2 On Lhs While Going From Palsit Toll Gate To Burdwan
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Regular Retail Outlet At Km Milestone 580 To Km Milestone 595 On Nh 2 On Lhs While Going From Palsit Toll Gate To Burdwan
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ERO_169554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/ERO/37/2023-24/LT-54 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of nro sbs nagar between km stone 15 to 20 on nh344a on lhs while going from phagwara to chandigarh under jalandhar do, pso
Development of nro sbs nagar between km stone 15 to 20 on nh344a on lhs while going from phagwara to chandigarh under jalandhar do, pso
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at vasai within 5 km from bed toll plaza on rhs while going from dwarka towards jamnagar on jamnagar dwarka highway nh151a under jamnagar west rsa district jamnagar under rajkot divisional office of gujarat
Development of new a site retail outlet at vasai within 5 km from bed toll plaza on rhs while going from dwarka towards jamnagar on jamnagar dwarka highway nh151a under jamnagar west rsa district jamnagar under rajkot divisional office of gujarat
Read moreRepair and maintenance of toll plazas on bharatpur-deeg-nagar-alwar road(sh-14) km. (02/700 to 95/600) girdharpur toll km. 04/800 panhori toll (km. 43/800) moraka toll (km. 65/500) sahajpur toll (km. 88/600) total 04 nos. toll plazas
Repair and maintenance of toll plazas on bharatpur-deeg-nagar-alwar road(sh-14) km. (02/700 to 95/600) girdharpur toll km. 04/800 panhori toll (km. 43/800) moraka toll (km. 65/500) sahajpur toll (km. 88/600) total 04 nos. toll plazas
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 34 to 42 on nh44 lhs while going from jhansi to lalitpur district jhansi
Development of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 34 to 42 on nh44 lhs while going from jhansi to lalitpur district jhansi
Read moreRepair and mainenance of toll plaza on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road sh 01 (km. 7/00 to 119/500) veerampur toll (km. 26/500), suroth toll (km. 64/500), sewa toll (km. 108/270) total 03 nos. toll plaza
Repair and mainenance of toll plaza on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road sh 01 (km. 7/00 to 119/500) veerampur toll (km. 26/500), suroth toll (km. 64/500), sewa toll (km. 108/270) total 03 nos. toll plaza
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at between km stone 6 to 8 on nh344a on right hand side while going towards banga distt kapurthala under jalandhar do punjab state office
Development of new a site ro at between km stone 6 to 8 on nh344a on right hand side while going towards banga distt kapurthala under jalandhar do punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 23 to 26 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 23 to 26 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 26 to 28 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 26 to 28 on nh148b on right hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 20 to 23 on nh148b on left hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from km stone 20 to 23 on nh148b on left hand side while going from paniyala mod to narnaul under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro between km stone no 14 and 18 on nh 22 (old nh-77) ( on lhs while going from hajipur to muzaffarpur under patna divisional office.
Development of new a site ro between km stone no 14 and 18 on nh 22 (old nh-77) ( on lhs while going from hajipur to muzaffarpur under patna divisional office.
Read moreof your Industry type