Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dismantling And Erection Near Dhansar Pit For Heightening Of Oh Line For Vehicle Passing And Installation Of 63k Va 3.3 K V/440 V Outdoor Transformer At New Dhansar Weighbridge For Secondary Power Source At Dhansar Ocp, Kusunda Area.
Description
Dismantling And Erection Near Dhansar Pit For Heightening Of Oh Line For Vehicle Passing And Installation Of 63k Va 3.3 K V/440 V Outdoor Transformer At New Dhansar Weighbridge For Secondary Power Source At Dhansar Ocp, Kusunda Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_331431_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/278
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1800
Tender Value -
Place ADIC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343555

Start Date March 07, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 539 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.