Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Fuel Feed Pump,Element Fuel Filter,Injector Fuel Comp,Ievr,Nozzle,Leather Cloth Black,Electric
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5539287 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 13-11-2024 14:09:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARTEEK TELECOM | - | 13-11-2024 13:46:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SK Sales Corporation | - | 13-11-2024 14:23:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARTEEK TELECOM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pump fuel feed pump,element fuel filter,injector fuel comp,ievr,nozzle,leather cloth black,electric | 21185.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pump fuel feed pump,element fuel filter,injector fuel comp,ievr,nozzle,leather cloth black,electric | 22075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SK Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pump fuel feed pump,element fuel filter,injector fuel comp,ievr,nozzle,leather cloth black,electric | 22814.00 | L3 |