Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Actuator As 03 Material Code L6979 S8090101001,Position Feed Back Transmitter As 03
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4056522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED
2515996
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED | - | 03-11-2023 14:47:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIAPHRAGM,O-RINGS and SEALS CD-15 - material code L6979S8090102013 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11328.000 |
| PLUG WITH STEM AS-10 - material code L6979S8090102001 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 260780.000 |
| AIR LOCK RELAYS CD-15 - material code L6979S8090102017 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16284.000 |
| PLUG WITH STEM AS-19 - material code L6979S8090102006 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 222312.000 |
| GASKET AS-10 - material code L6979S8090102004 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 87084.000 |
| Guide for SH SCV - material code R00181000144 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7316.000 |
| Pressure seal gasket SHCBV Stg -II - material code R00172000218 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 176056.000 |
| Pneu air filter Regulator for SH SCV Stg-III - material code R00172000203 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9440.000 |
| AIR LOCK RELAYS AS-03 - material code L6979S8090101008 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16284.000 |
| GLAND PACKING AS-19 - material code L6979S8090102007 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8968.000 |
| PLUG WITH STEM FOR SH SPRAY VALVES - material code R00142100001 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16756.000 |
| VALVE TRIM AS-03 - material code L6979S8090101003 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 84252.000 |
| Pressure seal gasket SHSCV Stg -III - material code R00172000214 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 75520.000 |
| PRESSURE GAUGES AS-03 - material code L6979S8090101006 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6136.000 |
| Pneu air filter Regulator for SH SCV Stg-II - material code R00172000202 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9440.000 |
| POSITIONER UNIT AS-03 - material code L6979S8090101009 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 141600.000 |
| AIR-FILTER REGULATOR CD-15 - material code L6979S8090102014 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9440.000 |
| Smart Positioner with Links -SH Spray CV - material code R00576500001 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129800.000 |
| GASKET AS-19 - material code L6979S8090102009 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 58292.000 |
| Actuator Piston with Rod and Seal for RH S - material code R00181000158 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21240.000 |
Supply of position feed back transmitter kr-2w (rmg) at keltron controls, aroor
Supply of position feed back transmitter kr-2w (rmg) at keltron controls, aroor
Read moreButterfly valve with pneumatic actuator with feed back mechanism pneumatic operated with hand wheel
Read more
Work of replacement of position transmitter assembly of jogeshwari actuator
Work of replacement of position transmitter assembly of&#x0d jogeshwari actuator
Read moreProcurement of position feed back transmitter,ept-002 for pneumatic power cylinders and control valves of stage ii,iii and hp bypass system of ggsstp roopnagar
Procurement of position feed back transmitter,ept-002 for pneumatic power cylinders and control valves of stage ii,iii and hp bypass system of ggsstp roopnagar
Read moreAngular position transmitter as per technical specn teci: gen: apt: rev02. mtl code. l8041155087010
Read more
Actuator with integral starter for tcv bhel mcode w90318102048,electronic position transmitter for
Read more
M9481077287 elect. linear actuator, model: st5102-32,m9481286002 position transmitter, model: ppt-2
Read more
of your Industry type