Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 09 Construction Work Of Slope Pitching And Launching Apron In The Upstream And Downstream Of The Head Of Amarour Pump Canal On The Left Bank Of Betwa River.
|
| Description |
Lot 09 Construction Work Of Slope Pitching And Launching Apron In The Upstream And Downstream Of The Head Of Amarour Pump Canal On The Left Bank Of Betwa River.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_849712_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/SE-IV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3090 |
| EMD | 1.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, IVth CIRCLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ihep -providing pitching to the upstream slope and slope protection works at downstream of kulamavu saddle dam
Ihep -providing pitching to the upstream slope and slope protection works at downstream of kulamavu saddle dam
Read moreRepairing of damaged launching apron downstream hathnikund barrage
Repairing of damaged launching apron downstream hathnikund barrage
Read moreCleaning of jungle of upstream and downstream slope area at konar dam
Cleaning of jungle of upstream and downstream slope area at konar dam
Read moreUpstream slope protection on both sides of the
Upstream slope protection on both sides of the 
 embankment rd 00.00m to 50.00m of dam at isps, 
 narmada nagar, distt. khandwa (m.p.).
Read moreScour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 47.350 of allahabad branch.
Scour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 47.350 of allahabad branch.
Read moreScour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 55.080 of allahabad branch.
Scour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 55.080 of allahabad branch.
Read moreScour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 53.200 of allahabad branch.
Scour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 53.200 of allahabad branch.
Read moreScour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 51.000 of allahabad branch.
Scour protection work (boulder pitching) at upstream and downstream of vrb at km 51.000 of allahabad branch.
Read moreBarrage ke downstream main chatigrast floor friction block va dented sill, launching appron evam pitching ki punarsthapna ka karye.
Barrage ke downstream main chatigrast floor friction block va dented sill, launching appron evam pitching ki punarsthapna ka karye.
Read moreChannelization work in the upstream and downstream of palia railway bridge no 97 constructed on sharda river in palia tehsil of lakhimpur kheri district lot 01
Channelization work in the upstream and downstream of palia railway bridge no 97 constructed on sharda river in palia tehsil of lakhimpur kheri district lot 01
Read moreof your Industry type