Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mancha At Chandaneswar High School(gp Ch I, M Chandaneswar, Jl 116, Plot 364) (Id 68272339)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mancha At Chandaneswar High School(gp Ch I, M Chandaneswar, Jl 116, Plot 364) (Id 68272339)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698875_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/1342-NIT04/E-TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhangar-I Panchayat Samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1522954 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at sial dighir par (mouza- chandaneswar, jl-116, dag-1607,1608,1609) under chandaneswar-i gp
Construction of boundary wall at sial dighir par (mouza- chandaneswar, jl-116, dag-1607,1608,1609) under chandaneswar-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shamim shop via mamuddali molla house towards giyasuddin molla house. gp-chandaneswar-i, m-chandaneswar, jl-116, plot-355.(activity code-67034607)
Construction of cement concrete road from shamim shop via mamuddali molla house towards giyasuddin molla house. gp-chandaneswar-i, m-chandaneswar, jl-116, plot-355.(activity code-67034607)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road (at patkelpota-siyal dighipar) from rafique molla house towards asthan molla house. gp-chandaneswar-i, jl-116, plot-1607,1608 (activity code-67034372)
Construction of concrete road (at patkelpota-siyal dighipar) from rafique molla house towards asthan molla house. gp-chandaneswar-i, jl-116, plot-1607,1608 (activity code-67034372)
Read moreExecution of acr scheme of chandaneswar high school. (2 acr)
Execution of acr scheme of chandaneswar high school. (2 acr)
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha at kripamoyee school ground id- 67472735
Construction of mukta mancha at kripamoyee school ground id- 67472735
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from deul mancha to asish pal house at purbamajigan jl no - 150 plot-242 to 242 activity id-67701620
Construction of concrete road from deul mancha to asish pal house at purbamajigan jl no - 150 plot-242 to 242 activity id-67701620
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mantu bera ho gopal bera ho bagmari /iv jl no -116 plot -341- 442 , id- 109583484
Construction of concrete road from mantu bera ho gopal bera ho bagmari /iv jl no -116 plot -341- 442 , id- 109583484
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at barhat sambhunath high school jl no - 201,plot no - 106
Installation of high mast light at barhat sambhunath high school jl no - 201,plot no - 106
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Sinking of submersible pump near house of sambhucharan das, jl-214,plot-116
Read moreof your Industry type