Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chatra/2022 23/06 Construction Of P.C.C. Road Rajdev Yadav House To Chulai Kunwa (0.620 Km) Under D.M.F.T. Scheme.
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chatra/2022 23/06 Construction Of P.C.C. Road Rajdev Yadav House To Chulai Kunwa (0.620 Km) Under D.M.F.T. Scheme.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_72997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/CHATRA/2022-23/06 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RWD, WORKS DIVISION, CHATRA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chatra/03/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from shiv mandir to vedo ravidas via khewal yadav, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.690 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/03/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from shiv mandir to vedo ravidas via khewal yadav, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.690 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/02/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road reo road power grid to primary school, mahuwari in vill-mahuari, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 0.700 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/ 2022-23/09 construction of pcc road from jajlo mukhya path to gahari nadi (l-0.820 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/ 2022-23/09 construction of pcc road from jajlo mukhya path to gahari nadi (l-0.820 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreRwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at bihiya sarhachiya, g.p daha, block hunterganj, district chatra
Rwd/chatra/72/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from h o deva yadav to bhuiyan toli, at - bihiya sarhachiya, g.p - daha, block - hunterganj, district chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/07/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to harijan tola on bandh via h/o dhirendra singh in vill.-puraini, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 1.350 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Rwd/chatra/07/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from devi mandap to harijan tola on bandh via h/o dhirendra singh in vill.-puraini, block-mayurhand, district-chatra (length - 1.350 km.) under d.m.f.t. scheme.
Read moreEe/nrep/chatra/12/2022-23-re-1 construction of p.c.c. road from tola jagandih h/o nageshar yadav to jagandih devi asthan in vill.-jolhatetariya, g.p.-ghorighat
Ee/nrep/chatra/12/2022-23-re-1 construction of p.c.c. road from tola jagandih h/o nageshar yadav to jagandih devi asthan in vill.-jolhatetariya, g.p.-ghorighat
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/93/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from - tin muhan h/o arjun kumar yadav to h/o sanjay bharti via kumhar toli, at - salaiya, g.p - salaiya, block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Rwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri&#x0d p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Read moreRwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Rwd/chatra/54/2024-25 construction of p.c.c. road from nimtand to inderwan kunwan in vill- ahuri p.s-.ara , block chatra sadar. (length - 410 m)
Read moreof your Industry type