Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20/2024 25 Muthukulam Gp Metalling And Tarring Of Pallimukku Pulathara Road, Ward 9
|
| Description |
20/2024 25 Muthukulam Gp Metalling And Tarring Of Pallimukku Pulathara Road, Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738791_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025/AE/LIDEW/MKLM |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthukulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186247 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallimukk pulathara road maintenance ward 9 in muthukulam gp
Pallimukk pulathara road maintenance ward 9 in muthukulam gp
Read moreRetender-pallimukk pulathara road maintenance ward 9 in muthukulam gp
Retender-pallimukk pulathara road maintenance ward 9 in muthukulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muthukulam block panchayat 2024-25 pallimukku -public market road tarring at muthukulam grama panchayat
Annual plan-muthukulam block panchayat 2024-25 pallimukku -public market road tarring at muthukulam grama panchayat
Read moreMuthukulam bp 2024-25 construction of drain to pullukulangara thekkenada - pallimukku road kandalloor gp- 109/24-25
Muthukulam bp 2024-25&#x0d construction of drain to pullukulangara&#x0d thekkenada - pallimukku road kandalloor gp-&#x0d 109/24-25
Read more60/24-25-metalling and tarring of chemmanad road in ward 9-
60/24-25-metalling and tarring of&#x0d chemmanad road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 -adavumaram canal bund road metalling and tarring ward 16-project no 350-2024-25
Annual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 -adavumaram canal bund road metalling and tarring ward 16-project no 350-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad gp-2024-25-pazhamthuruth nedumpally road metalling and tarring in w-10-p115
Annual plan-pattanakkad gp-2024-25-pazhamthuruth nedumpally road metalling and tarring in w-10-p115
Read moreMetalling and tarring of road from valiyavila flat,block 1 to 20 ,mayyanad gp
Metalling and tarring of road from valiyavila flat ,block 1 to 20 in mayyanad gp&#x0d
Read moreRe tender 25/2024-25 muthukulam gp - maintenance of karunamuttam - alinchuvadu road, ward 5
Re tender&#x0d 25/2024-25 muthukulam gp - maintenance of karunamuttam - alinchuvadu road, ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type