Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O And M Water Supply Schemes 2025 26 Wss To Tripunithura M And Adjoining Pts Amc Of Wss To Udayamperoor Panchayath Pipeline Work Periodical Repair Works And Valve Operating Duty To Water Supply System To Udayamperoor Panchayath For The Year 2025
|
| Description |
O And M Water Supply Schemes 2025 26 Wss To Tripunithura M And Adjoining Pts Amc Of Wss To Udayamperoor Panchayath Pipeline Work Periodical Repair Works And Valve Operating Duty To Water Supply System To Udayamperoor Panchayath For The Year 2025
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_763800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/7159/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDHAYAMPEROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244001 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreO and m water supply schemes 2023 24 wss to tripunithura municipalityand adjoining pts amc of wss to udayamperoor panchayath
O and m water supply schemes 2023 24 wss to tripunithura municipality and adjoining panchayath amc of wss to udayamperoor panchayath periodical repair works and valve operating duty to water supply system to udayamperoor panchayath
Read moreO and m water supply schemes wss to tripunithura municipality and adjoining pts amc of wss to chottanikkara panchayath
O and m water supply schemes wss to tripunithura municipality and adjoining pts amc of wss to chottanikkara panchayath periodical repair works and valve operating duty to water supply system to chottanikkara panchayath for the year 2024 25
Read moreO and m water supply schemes wss to tripunithura muncipality and adjoining panchayath amc of wss to tripunithura thiruvankulam zone
O and m water supply schemes wss to tripunithura muncipality and adjoining panchayath amc of wss to tripunithura thiruvankulam zone periodical repair works and valve operating duty to water supply system to thiruvankulam zone in tripunithura munici
Read moreof your Industry type