Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Electrical Installation Of Staff Quarter T 20 3 And T 20 5 At P And T Colony Atul Grover Road And Misc Electrical Repairs At Qtr No. 12/03 B At P And T Colony Kali Bari, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Electrical Installation Of Staff Quarter T 20 3 And T 20 5 At P And T Colony Atul Grover Road And Misc Electrical Repairs At Qtr No. 12/03 B At P And T Colony Kali Bari, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOP_818082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/E/PESD-III/NIT-06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PESD-III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=859747 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreMisc. civil works in qtr. no. ch-17-2-17 p and t colony, atul grover road, new delhi.
Misc. civil works in qtr. no. ch-17-2-17 p and t colony, atul grover road, new delhi.
Read moreMisc civil works in qtr. no. ch-17-1-18 p and t colony, atul grover road, new delhi
Misc civil works in qtr. no. ch-17-1-18 p and t colony, atul grover road, new delhi
Read moreMisc civil works in qtr. no. ch-17-1-18 p and t colony, atul grover road, new delhi. 2nd call
Misc civil works in qtr. no. ch-17-1-18 p and t colony, atul grover road, new delhi. 2nd call
Read moreCivil works and internal finishing in qtr no. ch-2, p and t colony, atul grove road, new delhi.
Civil works and internal finishing in qtr no. ch-2, p and t colony, atul grove road, new delhi.
Read moreMisc. civil repair works in qtr no. t-20/5 at atul grove road, new delhi.
Misc. civil repair works in qtr no. t-20/5 at atul grove road, new delhi.
Read moreMisc civil repair works in qtr. no. t 20/3 at atul grove road, new delhi.
Misc civil repair works in qtr. no. t 20/3 at atul grove road, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and maintenance in qtr. no.k-150 (type-i) at p and t colony, kali bari marg, new delhi.
Repair and maintenance in qtr. no.k-150 (type-i) at p and t colony, kali bari marg, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and maintenance in qtr. no.k-150 (type-i) at p and t colony, kali bari marg, new delhi.
Repair and maintenance in qtr. no.k-150 (type-i) at p and t colony, kali bari marg, new delhi.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 12/2d (type-i) at p and t colony, kali bari marg, new delhi.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 12/2d (type-i) at p and t colony, kali bari marg, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type