Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Building And Assets Constructed In Shri Kashi Vishwanath Dhaam Premises
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Building And Assets Constructed In Shri Kashi Vishwanath Dhaam Premises (Civil Work)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_948322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3050/183comvns circle/2024-25 dt 08-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 10.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644452 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreSupply, fabrication, installation and commissioning of tensile fabric structure at shri kashi vishwanath mandir premises
Supply, fabrication, installation and commissioning of tensile fabric structure at shri kashi vishwanath mandir premises
Read moreOperation and maintenance of kashi vishwanath temple annkshetra d 14/51, varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath mandir nyas on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Operation and maintenance of kashi vishwanath temple annkshetra d 14/51, varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath mandir nyas on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Read moreRfp for leasing of smart banking facilities space in tfc at shri kashi vishwanath corridor
Rfp for leasing of smart banking facilities space in tfc at shri kashi vishwanath corridor
Read morePremises devlopment for shri kashi vishwnath devsthan dhorja, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar.
Premises devlopment for shri kashi vishwnath devsthan dhorja, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreDevelopment of ramp and sluice gate for silt protection at shri kashi vishwanath temple, ganga ghat dwar at existing ramp
Development of ramp and sluice gate for silt protection at shri kashi vishwanath temple, ganga ghat dwar at existing ramp
Read moreOperation and maintenance of d-8/21 kalikagali, dashashwmedh varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath special area development board on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Operation and maintenance of d-8/21 kalikagali, dashashwmedh varanasi belonging to shri kashi vishwanath special area development board on renovate,operate and transfer basis
Read morePremises devlopment for shri kashi vishwnath devsthan at dhorja, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahilyanagar.
Premises devlopment for shri kashi vishwnath devsthan at dhorja, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahilyanagar.
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for procurement and installation of electronic system in board room at shri kashi vishwanath dham
Request for proposal for selection of agency for procurement and installation of electronic system in board room at shri kashi vishwanath dham
Read moreof your Industry type