Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 F 6 A 3100 004 000 T1 Fb,11 F 6 A 3100 004 000 T2 Tj,11 F 6 A 3200 001 000 T1 Fb,11 F 6 A 3200 001 000 T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3884055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS | - | 12-09-2023 14:38:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Abhijeet Enterprises | - | 15-09-2023 03:32:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-09-2023 15:34:07 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Abhijeet Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 11F-6A-3100-004-000-T1-FB,11F-6A-3100-004-000-T2-TJ,11F-6A-3200-001-000-T1-FB,11F-6A-3200-001-000-T | 1800847.50 | L1 |
| 2 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 11F-6A-3100-004-000-T1-FB,11F-6A-3100-004-000-T2-TJ,11F-6A-3200-001-000-T1-FB,11F-6A-3200-001-000-T | 3000000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INOVIT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 11F-6A-3100-004-000-T1-FB,11F-6A-3100-004-000-T2-TJ,11F-6A-3200-001-000-T1-FB,11F-6A-3200-001-000-T | 5064621.19 | L3 |