Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Specified And Special Repair To Govt. Rest House Katol At Katol Tahasil Katol Dist. Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
|
| Description |
Specified And Special Repair To Govt. Rest House Katol At Katol Tahasil Katol Dist. Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1156963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/43-02/2024-2025 (Short Tender Notice) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012572 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to tahasil office at katol in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Renovation to tahasil office at katol in tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreConstruction of skill development center at dhawalapur tahasil katol dist. nagpur (short tender notice)
Construction of skill development center at dhawalapur tahasil katol dist. nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreDevelopment of premises area of shiv idol at shri sati anusaya mata sanshtan paradsinga tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Development of premises area of shiv idol at shri sati anusaya mata sanshtan paradsinga tahasil katol dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at shekh faridbaba tekdi katol in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Construction of sabhagruh at shekh faridbaba tekdi katol in tahasil katol distt.nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreImprovment to katol yerla masli bhishnoor road (mdr-66) ch.12/000 to 15/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Improvment to katol yerla masli bhishnoor road (mdr-66) ch.12/000 to 15/000 tahasil narkhed dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moresonkhamb to metpanjra road, tahasil katol dist. nagpur
sonkhamb to metpanjra road, tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moredudhala to simi road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
dudhala to simi road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreDhotiwada to dhanoli road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Dhotiwada to dhanoli road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moresonkhamb to metpanjra road, tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
sonkhamb to metpanjra road, tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
Read moredhotiwada to dhanoli road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
dhotiwada to dhanoli road tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type