Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sawali Barbhai Road Vr 131 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sawali Barbhai Road Vr 131 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925188_11 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to malmhasola shelu anjankhed ichora malegaon sawali road odr-142 km 26/00 to 30/00 tq arni, distt yavatmal(second call)
Improvement to malmhasola shelu anjankhed ichora malegaon sawali road odr-142 km 26/00 to 30/00 tq arni, distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ayata to jalandri road vr-143 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to ayata to jalandri road vr-143 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement talani pardi sawali road mdr-91 in km 0/00 to 2/00 and 3/00 to 4/600 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Improvement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to anjankhed shari daheli road vr-112 km 0/00 to 0/900, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to anjankhed shari daheli road vr-112 km 0/00 to 0/900, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type