Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Denting Painting And Repairing Of Operator Cabin With Fitment Of F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6614409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing / denting of operator cabin, repairing of operator
Repairing / denting of operator cabin, repairing of operator
 seat and fitment of safety glass alongwith rubber bit and its lock etc. in dozer model bd-
 355 sl. no.11835 and 11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - denting and painting; denting and painting; yes; buyer premises
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair and overhauling service denting painting stickering other
Read more
Repairing of hemm m/c. no. bd155 dozer, sl. no. t-13592 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing of outside fitment of glasses and denting of operator cabin. (b) repairing/denting of operator cabin, other damaged portion and full machine spray painting.
Repairing of hemm m/c. no. bd155 dozer, sl. no. t-13592 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing of outside fitment of glasses and denting of operator cabin. (b) repairing/denting of operator cabin, other damaged portion and full machine spray painting.
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - painting denting marking of hst; painting denting marking of hst;
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repairing of cabin door cabin interior dainting painting handrai
Read more
Repairing/ denting of operator cabin and new fabrication of
Repairing/ denting of operator cabin and new fabrication of foot rest (both side) of tata 407 br17g0474 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines.
Repairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines
Repairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines
Read moreof your Industry type