Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Elaichi Badi,Dalchini,Haldi Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Tejpatta,Sabut Mirchi,Hing,Ajwain,Mutton Masala
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4064151
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 10, 2023 01:03
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.B OVERSEAS - 15-10-2023 13:56:14 MSE Qualified
2 AA3N VENTURES - 10-10-2023 23:26:19 MSE Disqualified
3 AMROOT AGRO - 15-10-2023 14:08:57 N/A Qualified
4 m/s: azad maqbool goods and services - 17-10-2023 14:05:14 MSE Disqualified
5 ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-10-2023 13:34:17 MSE Disqualified
6 RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD - 18-10-2023 23:58:08 MSE Disqualified
7 RADICAL ARMY SUPPLY SOLUTIONS - 15-10-2023 13:49:14 MSE Qualified
8 RPLD PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-10-2023 14:05:45 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A.B OVERSEAS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Elaichi Badi,Dalchini,Haldi Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Tejpatta,Sabut Mirchi,Hing,Ajwain,Mutton Masala 65625.00 L1
2 RADICAL ARMY SUPPLY SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Elaichi Badi,Dalchini,Haldi Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Tejpatta,Sabut Mirchi,Hing,Ajwain,Mutton Masala 69520.00 L2
3 AMROOT AGRO Item Categories : Elaichi Badi,Dalchini,Haldi Powder,Kali Mirch Sabut,Tejpatta,Sabut Mirchi,Hing,Ajwain,Mutton Masala 70430.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise