Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Anniyartholu Junction Lift Road Proj. No. 17/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Anniyartholu
Junction Lift Road Proj. No. 17/24 In
Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634596_2 |
|
Reference Number |
20T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance-proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance-proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu open well maintenance proj. no.82/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu ttr jabbar padi road proj no. 228/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu ttr jabbar padi road proj no. 228/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu ttr jabbar padi road proj no. 228/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu &#x0d ttr jabbar padi road proj no. 228/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu phc sub centre maintenance proj. no. 230/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 anniyartholu phc sub centre &#x0d maintenance proj. no. 230/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan anniyartholu pallimettu community hall construction-proj no. 93/23 in pampadumpara gp general civil wor
Annual plan anniyartholu&#x0d pallimettu community hall&#x0d construction-proj no. 93/23 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan anniyartholu pallimettu community hall construction proj no. 93/23 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan anniyartholu&#x0d pallimettu community hall construction proj no. 93/23 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 alliyar anniyartholu road 16/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 alliyar &#x0d anniyartholu road 16/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 anniyartholu transformer padi road maintenance (proj. no.19/25) in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 anniyartholu&#x0d transformer padi road maintenance (proj. no.19/25) in &#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type