Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Joinery Day To Day Complaint Plumbing And Sanitary Work At 41 Weu At Af Station Pathankot
|
| Description |
Repair To Joinery Day To Day Complaint Plumbing And Sanitary Work At 41 Weu At Af Station Pathankot
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_722423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/PAF-48/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Pathankot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808700 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to roofing, day to day complaints, joinery, plumbing and sanitary work, repair to fencing, drain at 41 weu at air force station pathankot
Repair to roofing, day to day complaints, joinery, plumbing and sanitary work, repair to fencing, drain at 41 weu at air force station pathankot
Read moreRe-construction of perimeter wall alongwith drain at 41 weu af stn pathankot
Re-construction of perimeter wall alongwith drain at 41 weu af stn pathankot
Read moreCa no cweafj-15/2025-26 provn of unit run canteen at 41 weu af stn pathankot under ge af pathankot
Ca no cweafj-15/2025-26 provn of unit run canteen at 41 weu af stn pathankot under ge af pathankot
Read moreRepair to day to day maint sanitary, plumbing, joinery, wpt and connected b/r work services for outer pocket of af stn bkp under ge (af) barrackpore
Repair to day to day maint sanitary, plumbing, joinery, wpt and connected b/r work services for outer pocket of af stn bkp under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreRepair to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary fitting
Repair to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary fitting 
 sunken flooring and certain br work in smq area and map 
 qtr of camero area at subroto park
Read moreRepair maint to plumbing joinery flooring sanitary
Repair maint to plumbing joinery flooring sanitary 
 fittings flooring in officers mess sncos mess and airmen 
 billet of camero complex at subroto park
Read moreRepair to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary fittings
Repair to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary fittings 
 sunken floor and certain br works in otm accn at camero 
 complex at subroto park
Read moreRepairs maint to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary
Repairs maint to joinery flooring plumbing sanitary 
 fittings sunken floor and certain br works in civil zone 
 mes colony of camero area at subroto park
Read moreProvisiprovision of exhaust fans in toilet of various offices and guard post at 41 weu, af stn pathankoton of exhaust fans in toilet of various offices and guard post at 41 weu, af stn pathankot
Provision of exhaust fans in toilet of various offices and guard post at 41 weu, af stn pathankot
Read moreProvn of 02x100 kva voltage stabilisers along with associated works at 41 weu (b) bakrota t af station dalhousie under ge (af) pathankot
Provn of 02x100 kva voltage stabilisers along with associated works at 41 weu (b) bakrota t af station dalhousie under ge (af) pathankot
Read moreof your Industry type