Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Television Brand Samsung,Television Resolution 3840 X 2160,Television Display Type Led,Televi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3771171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 02:51
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-08-2023 15:17:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHAJAN ELECTRONICS - 12-08-2023 08:54:18 MII MSE Qualified
3 P&C Enterprises - 12-08-2023 01:48:46 MII MSE Disqualified
4 Preferred Seven Technologies - 07-08-2023 08:11:54 MII MSE Disqualified
5 SHIV ENTERPRISES - 11-08-2023 19:39:14 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ****** Item Categories : Television Brand - Samsung,Television Resolution - 3840 x 2160,Television Display Type - LED,Televi - L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise