Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2025 26 Substitution Work Upgradation Work Koolikode Bible College Vayalikkada Road Providing Bm Bc And Allied Works From Ch 0/000 To 1/000 Chadayamangalam Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 2025 26 Substitution Work Upgradation Work Koolikode Bible College Vayalikkada Road Providing Bm Bc And Allied Works From Ch 0/000 To 1/000 Chadayamangalam Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_819820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/EE/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1378297 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-budget work 2023-24 karunthalakode sasthamkonam road-updradation work - providing bm and bc and allied works from ch 0/000 to 0/900 chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
General-budget work 2023-24 karunthalakode sasthamkonam road-updradation work - providing bm and bc and allied works from ch 0/000 to 0/900 chadayamangalam lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 26 upgradation work elavoor mukkavala parankode roadproviding bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 1150 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget work 2025 26 upgradation work elavoor mukkavala parankode roadproviding bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 1150 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 upgradation work elamad thevanoor road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 1900 to 3800 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget 2024 25 upgradation work elamad thevanoor road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 1900 to 3800 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 upgradation work beedimukku channapetta road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 1800 to 3400 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget 2024 25 upgradation work beedimukku channapetta road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 1800 to 3400 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 26 upgradation work mukkada anappadu pulippara road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 to 1100 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget work 2025 26 upgradation work mukkada anappadu pulippara road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 to 1100 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral bw 2025 26 upgradation work kattadimukku aakonam edathara murukkumon roadproviding bm bc and allied works from ch 4750 to 6700 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General bw 2025 26 upgradation work kattadimukku aakonam edathara murukkumon&#x0d roadproviding bm bc and allied works from ch 4750 to 6700 chadayamangalam lac general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 2026 20 provision substitution improvements and providing bm and bc to kottom cheenaveli road ch 0 000 to 1 300 general civil work
Granular filling gsb wmm bm bc and road safety measures cc drain etc
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 upgradation work kottukkal guhakshethram manjappara pavoor chadayamngalam roadproviding bm bc and allied works from ch 3000 to 4900 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget 2024 25 upgradation work kottukkal guhakshethram manjappara pavoor chadayamngalam roadproviding bm bc and allied works from ch 3000 to 4900 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 upgradation work kadakkal town kimsat hospital road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 to 1700 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget 2024 25 upgradation work kadakkal town kimsat hospital road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 to 1700 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type