Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road Namely T04 Chadoora To Brenwar Road, Package No Jk02 96, Length 9.90 Km Pmgsy Division Budgam.
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSRRD_143898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT 11/SE/DB/PMGSY/SGR , etendering of 2025-26, Dated 07-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 6.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadoora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223119 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration for schemes namely nagam nilnag package no jk02 54 buzgoo wangwas package no jk02 28,laden dhoba package no jk02 69 ,hanjoora brenwar package no jk02 96 etc
Permanent restoration for schemes namely nagam nilnag package no jk02 54
 buzgoo wangwas package no jk02 28,
 laden dhoba package no jk02 69 ,
 hanjoora brenwar package no jk02 96,
 loolipora banjarwani jk02 142 ,
 nowpora brinjan package no jk02 119
Read morePermanent restoration of road l030-raithan to block boundary chadoora-kachwari,packageno. jk02-140 pmgsy division budgam
Permanent restoration of road l030-raithan to block boundary chadoora-kachwari,packageno. jk02-140 pmgsy division budgam
Read morePermanent restoration of road mrl03-sadipora to mashun, package no. jk02-3021 pmgsy division budgam.
Permanent restoration of road mrl03-sadipora to mashun, package no. jk02-3021 pmgsy division budgam.
Read morePermanent restoration of road mrl03-sadipora to mashun, package no. jk02-3021 pmgsy division budgam
Permanent restoration of road mrl03-sadipora to mashun, package no. jk02-3021 pmgsy division budgam
Read moreUpgradation and maintanance of road from t04 qanungopora to wathora via porwara, stage - u, package no. jk02-3002, pmgsy - iii, batch -ii, length -6.96 km, carriage way width 3.75 m block - chadoora, pmgsy division budgam
Upgradation and maintanance of road from t04 qanungopora to wathora via porwara, stage - u, package no. jk02-3002, pmgsy - iii, batch -ii, length -6.96 km, carriage way width 3.75 m block - chadoora, pmgsy division budgam
Read moreUpgradation and maintanance of road from t04 qanungopora to wathora via porwara, stage - u, package no. jk02-3002, pmgsy - iii, batch -i, 2023-24 advertised length -3.81 km, carriage way width 3.75 m block - chadoora, pmgsy division budgam.
Please refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01- batapora to nowbugh via budgam, length 6.50 km pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2023-24, stage u, package no. jk02-3019, block- chadoora, district -budgam
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl01- batapora to nowbugh via budgam, length- 6.50 km pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2023-24, stage u, package no. jk02-3019, block- chadoora, district -budgam
Read morePermanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Permanent restoration(sasci-i) of work of pmgsy div budgam namely t01 km 7thrd 100 to zogyari,jk0277(2nd call)
Read moreSnow clearance(stage i) pmgsy division budgam sd chadoora for roads zinpanchal to dalwan jk0214 length 5.1km,t02-t01 km 8th to karapora-chirpora jk02-3020 length 6.6kms.
Snow clearance(stage i) pmgsy division budgam sd chadoora for roads zinpanchal to dalwan jk0214 length 5.1km,t02-t01 km 8th to karapora-chirpora jk02-3020 length 6.6kms.
Read moreWorks for pmgsy budgam providing and erecting crash barrier and construction of parapets road safety measures on roads namely buzgoo wangwass pckg no jk02 28,l049 watkaloo to wagan darwan (track 49) roadpckg no jk02 143,loolipora to banjerwani etc
Works for pmgsy budgam providing and erecting crash barrier and construction of parapets(road safety measures) on roads namely buzgoo wangwass pckg no jk02 28,l049 watkaloo to wagan darwan (track 49) roadpckg no jk02 143,loolipora to banjerwani etc
Read moreof your Industry type