Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crepe Bandage 10 Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR KAY TRADERS | Make : BDB Model : BDBKCREPE 10cm x 4m Title : BDB Crepe Bandage 10 cm | 20-11-2023 15:26:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HALE N HEALTHY MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Crepe Bandage 10 cm Title : Crepe Bandage 10 cm | 20-11-2023 02:22:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JAYA MEDICAL STORE | Make : Actifit Model : Actifit Title : Crepe Bandage | 20-11-2023 13:25:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Kailash Medical hall | Make : STD Model : CREPE BANDAGE 10CM Title : CREPE BANDAGE 10CM | 19-11-2023 15:53:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s Dweep Pharmacy Port Blair | Make : POOJA Model : pooja Title : Crepe | 16-11-2023 18:19:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair | Make : Care Formulation laboratories Pvt Ltd Model : AUGOCARE-625 Title : Amoxycillin 500mg+ Clavulanic acid 125mg Tab | 20-11-2023 13:55:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Crepe Bandage 10 Cm | 20-11-2023 12:31:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | PARAGON PHARMA | Make : crepe bandage Model : crepe bandage Title : crepe bandage | 18-11-2023 23:24:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SWARN SINGH KHURANA AND SONS | Make : UNBRANDED-SWARN SINGH KHURANA & SONS Model : BANDAGE CREPE 10 CM COMPOSED OF NATURAL FIBRES Title : PVMS NO. 120011- BANDAGE CREPE 10 CM (4 METRES STRETCHED LENGTH) | 19-11-2023 18:39:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | UNIQUE TRADERS | Make : UT Model : 120011 Title : Crepe Bandage 10 cm | 20-11-2023 15:17:27 | N/A | Qualified |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3b block- 10
Read moreof your Industry type