Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Retaining Walls From Rd 5.800 Km To Rd 5.820 Km And Rd 3.500 Km To Rd 3.517 Km At Dam To Goli Road, Cps 1.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Retaining Walls From Rd 5.800 Km To Rd 5.820 Km And Rd 3.500 Km To Rd 3.517 Km At Dam To Goli Road, Cps 1.
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHPC_812342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/CPS-1/PnC/W-1453/2024-25/ 223 Dated- 18/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CPS-1 KHAIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853709 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding parapet and crash barriers at different locations from rd 0.00km to rd 2.070 km at dam goli road, cps-1.
Providing parapet and crash barriers at different locations from rd 0.00km to rd 2.070 km at dam goli road, cps-1.
Read moreStrengthening and surfacing of dam goli road, cps-1.
Strengthening and surfacing of dam goli road, cps-1.
Read moreGoli road r-wall near rd 0.0 on dam goli-road (154-a).
Goli road r-wall near rd 0.0 on dam goli-road (154-a).
Read more(8) restoration to atala minor from rd 2.500 km. to 3.500 km.
Restoration to atala minor from rd 2.500 km. to 3.500 km.
Read moreRestoration of damaged retaining wall in between rd 13/080 km to rd 13/120 km dam khairi road at cps-1.
Restoration of damaged retaining wall in between rd 13/080 km to rd 13/120 km dam khairi road at cps-1.
Read moreRepair of retaining walls at rd 9/254 km to 9/258, rd 10/138 km to 10/144 km, and rd 10/189 km to rd 10/197 of bagdhar - khairi road, cps-1.
Repair of retaining walls at rd 9/254 km to 9/258, rd 10/138 km to 10/144 km, and rd 10/189 km to rd 10/197 of bagdhar - khairi road, cps-1.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from rd 3.500 km to rd 3.800 km of kotpad minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreImprovement to service road in between rd 0.00 km to rd 3.500 km and rd 8.500 km to rd 27.000 km of right main canal under satiguda medium irrigation project, malkangiri.
Jungle clearance,loosening,levelling and compacting ground, providing and laying moorum, excavation of soil and providing and laying moorum in sub base.bituminous concrete et
Read more(56) improvement to service road on right bank of disty. no.14 main from rd 0.500 km to rd 3.500 km
Improvement to service road on right bank of disty. no.14 main from rd 0.500 km to rd 3.500 km
Read moreof your Industry type