Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R M Of Path From Ambedkar Road Near Satish Shop To Pratap Chauhan Niwas Ward No 21 Rd 0 00 To 0 240
|
| Description |
R M Of Path From Ambedkar Road Near Satish Shop To Pratap Chauhan Niwas Ward No 21 Rd 0 00 To 0 240
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Shimla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MC_93856_10 |
|
Reference Number |
2677dated25092024 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 16550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138224 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of path from dispensary to nishantu niwas rd 0 0 to 0 60 ward no 21 lower dhalli
Construction of path from dispensary to nishantu niwas rd 0 0 to 0 60 ward no 21 lower dhalli
Read moreConstruction of path from dispensary to nishantu niwas rd 0 0 to 0 060 ward no 21 lower dhalli
Construction of path from dispensary to nishantu niwas rd 0 0 to 0 060 ward no 21 lower dhalli
Read moreR o rain damaged path leading to shakti vihar near verma niwas in ward no 26 panthaghati sh c o r wall rd 0 240 to 0 250
R o rain damaged path leading to shakti vihar near verma niwas in ward no 26 panthaghati sh c o r wall rd 0 240 to 0 250
Read moreProviding chakka tiles in path from shiv saran house towards satish shop in ward no. 6
Providing chakka tiles in path from shiv saran house towards satish shop in ward no. 6
Read moreC o construction of new path from ali manzil to padma niwas ward no 18 rd 0 00 to 0 150
C o construction of new path from ali manzil to padma niwas ward no 18 rd 0 00 to 0 150 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of path leading to ashianaii from police station dhalli in ward no 21 rd 0 0 to 0 300
Construction of path leading to ashianaii from police station dhalli in ward no 21 rd 0 0 to 0 300
Read more-rcc drain pipe from maharana pratap circle to karan vihar johri and ambedkar circle to manghtu swami shop ward no 01-03
-rcc drain pipe from maharana pratap circle to karan vihar johri and ambedkar circle to manghtu swami shop ward no 01-03
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of path from khanet niwas to basti ram house rd 0 00 to 0 195 in ward no10 sh construction of r wall at rd 0 00 to 0 020
Restoration of rain damages of path from khanet niwas to basti ram house rd 0 00 to 0 195 in ward no10 sh construction of r wall at rd 0 00 to 0 020
Read moreAuction of shop no. 21 at in front of ambedkar bhavan near kamla nehru park boundary wall in ward no 15 - (unreserved)
Auction of shop no. 21 at in front of ambedkar bhavan near kamla nehru park boundary wall in ward no 15 - (unreserved)
Read moreP f iron railling grating in different area and repair of path from h o rakesh gupta to chandan shop and laxmi niwas to hari mukti niwas and surrounding chamesani temple ward no 4 hatnala mc chamba
P f iron railling grating in different area and repair of path from h o rakesh gupta to chandan shop and laxmi niwas to hari mukti niwas and surrounding chamesani temple ward no 4 hatnala mc chamba
Read moreof your Industry type