Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10d B Attenuator,30d B Attenuator,20d B Attenuator,Attenuator 50d B,Sma Rt Angle Plug To Straight Jack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3953209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIMIL LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 04-10-2023 13:36:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIMIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Huber+Suhner Model : 5910_SMA-50-005/19-_NE Title : 10dB Attenuator | 04-10-2023 12:54:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ELKAY ELECTROMECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HYTEM Model : TBD-2168 Title : COAXIAL FIXED ATTENUATOR 10dB | 04-10-2023 13:30:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | JYOTI ELECTRONICS. | Make : PREMIER RF Model : PRF-AT1518-10 Title : 10dB Attenuator (Q3) | 28-09-2023 17:37:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | N K Enterprises | Make : RF - LAMBDA Model : RFS5G18B10SMF Title : 10dB Attenuator | 04-10-2023 13:11:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RF - LAMBDA Model : RFS5G18B10SMF Title : 10dB Attenuator | 03-10-2023 17:20:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Oritron Electronics Corporation | Make : ORITRON Model : Attn-H-71-10dB/5W-18GHz Title : SMA Attenuator 10dB/5W/18GHz | 04-10-2023 13:38:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | R&N MICROWAVE | Make : MESA MICROWAVE CORPORATION Model : MMC-CA-DC18-5W-10-S Title : ATTENUATOR | 04-10-2023 10:38:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | RK ELECTRONICS AND LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY INC | Make : API / Inmet Model : 18B5W-10 Title : Fixed Attenuator 5 watt 10db SMA Male/SMA Female | 03-10-2023 23:03:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | S M CREATIVE ELECTRONICS LIMITED | Make : SMCEL Model : SM18S5W-10 Title : 10dB Attenuator, 30dB Attenuator, 20dB Attenuator, Attenuator 50dB, SMA RT Angle Plug to Straight J | 04-10-2023 10:40:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TIRANGA AEROSPACE | Make : Premier RF Model : PRF-AT1518-10 Title : 10dB Attenuator | 03-10-2023 16:33:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mini circuits Model : P/N:BW-S10W5+,Fixed Attenuator, SMA-type, Attenuat Title : P/N: BW-S10W5+ , Fixed Attenuator, SMA-type, Attenuation: 10dB, Power handling: 5W. | 04-10-2023 12:48:55 | N/A | Evaluated |