Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2024 2025 , Cherpu Gp, Pro No 102/11 Nellikkal Road Maintenance Ward 11,Pro No 102/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2024 2025 , Cherpu Gp, Pro No 102/11 Nellikkal Road Maintenance Ward 11,Pro No 102/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/AE/T4-03/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 880 |
| EMD | 9954 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143428 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 , cherpu gp, pro no 102/11-nellikkal road maintenance ward 11,pro no 102/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 , cherpu gp, pro no 102/11-nellikkal road maintenance ward 11,pro no 102/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25,cherpu gp ,pro no 260/25-construction of nellikkal road street 2 in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25,cherpu gp ,pro no 260/25-construction of nellikkal road street 2 in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 101/25-kairali road maintenance,ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 101/25-kairali road maintenance,ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp vayanasala road maintenance - ward 11-pro no -70/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp vayanasala road maintenance - ward 11-pro no -70/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thalayad ayurveda hospital maintenance-panangad gp,pro no 102/24-25- general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital&#x0d maintenance-panangad gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-cherpu bp 2023-24 pro no 40 - kazhumballam colony samagra vikasanam in vallachira gp-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-cherpu bp 2023-24 pro no 40 - kazhumballam colony samagra vikasanam in vallachira gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type