Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rough Cost Estimate For Providing And Laying Rmc M 40 Grade At 5 L/70 To 5 L/108 In Ward No.14, Faridabad.
Description
Rough Cost Estimate For Providing And Laying Rmc M 40 Grade At 5 L/70 To 5 L/108 In Ward No.14, Faridabad.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_377808_1
Reference
Number
2024E78F3902 7FFC 400F 9CDE 7B98393DD634284ULB
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453777

Start Date June 13, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/06/2024

Expired 802 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.